ЧР ’2023 (женщины)


Сезон ‘12/13

Сезон ‘13/14

Сезон ‘14/15

Сезон ‘15/16

Сезон ‘16/17

Сезон ‘17/18

Сезон ‘18/19

Сезон ‘19/20

Сезон ’20/21

Сезон ’21/22



КАЛЕНДАРЬ ЧЕМПИОНАТА РОССИИ



РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР ПЕРВОГО ТУРА

04 октября 2022, вторник
13.00 «Югра» – «Айша Биби» 16:5 (3:1, 5:1, 2:2, 6:1)
14.30 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Буревестник» 14:11 (3:4, 3:3, 4:2, 4:2)
16.00 «Уралочка» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 9:14 (2:2, 1:4, 3:6, 3:2)
05 октября 2022, среда
12.30 «Буревестник» – «Югра» 10:8 (2:1, 3:0, 3:3, 2:4)
14.00 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Уралочка» 17:10 (1:3, 6:1, 5:4, 5:2)
16.00 «Айша Биби» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 6:25 (0:5, 0:4, 1:8, 5:8)
06 октября 2022, четверг
13.00 «Айша Биби» – «Спартак-Волгоград» 12:17 (2:4, 1:3, 3:6, 6:4)
14.30 «Буревестник» – «Уралочка» 11:8 (3:0, 3:2, 2:3, 3:3)
16.00 «Динамо-Уралочка» – «Югра» 13:7 (3:2, 4:1, 3:1, 3:3)
07 октября 2022, пятница
13.00 «Буревестник» – «Айша Биби» 19:6 (6:1, 4:1, 4:1,5:3)
14.30 «Уралочка» – «Югра» 13:11 (4:2, 2:4, 4:1, 3:4)
16.00 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 8:10 (4:2, 0:2, 1:4, 3:2)
08 октября 2022, суббота
08.00 «Югра» – «Спартак-Волгоград» 11:13 (1:3, 4:1, 2:6, 4:3)
09.30 «Айша Биби» – «Уралочка» 10:16 (3:6, 2:3, 2:4, 3:3)
11.00 «Динамо-Уралочка» – «Буревестник» 19:8 (5:2, 5:4, 3:0, 6:2)
10 октября 2022, понедельник
15.30 СКИФ – «КИНЕФ-2» 15:3 (2:0, 8:0, 3:2, 2:1)
18.00 «Диана» – «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» 4:22 (1:5, 1:6, 2:7, 0:4)
11 октября 2022, вторник
16:30 «Диана» – СКИФ 2:15 (0:6, 0:5, 0:1, 2:3)
18.00 «Штурм 2002» – «КИНЕФ-2» 10:9 (4:3, 0:2, 3:3, 3:1)
12 октября 2022, среда
16.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Диана» 11:12 (4:2, 2:4, 3:2, 2:4)
18.00 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – «Штурм 2002» 14:7 (5:4, 2:1, 2:2, 5:0)
13 октября 2022, четверг
16.30 «Штурм 2002» – «Диана» 8:8 (3:3, 2:2, 2:1, 1:2)
18.00 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – СКИФ 12:12 (1:4, 2:2, 5:3, 4:3)
14 октября 2022, пятница
16.00 СКИФ – «Штурм 2002» 17:6 (3:1, 5:1, 4:3, 5:1)
17.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» 9:17 (1:6, 2:5, 1:4, 5:2)

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР ВТОРОГО ТУРА

27 октября 2022, понедельник
19.00 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Югра» 2:17 (0:4, 1:3, 0:4, 1:6)
16.30 «КИНЕФ» – «Уралочка» 20:6 (4:2, 3:1, 8:2, 5:1)
19.30 «Диана» – «Буревестник» 5:27 (2:5, 1:9, 1:8, 1:5)
16.30 СКИФ – «Айша-Биби» 8:8 (0:3, 3:0, 2:2, 3:3)
18.00 «Штурм-2002» – «Спартак-Волгоград» 10:16 (2:4, 2:4, 1:5, 5:4)
28 октября 2022, пятница
19:30 «Буревестник» – «Штурм-2002″ 12:9 (4:3, 3:1, 2:2, 3:3)
18:00 СКИФ – «Спартак-Волгоград» 10:8 (4:3, 2:2, 1:1, 3:2)
19:30 «Айша-Биби» – «Диана» 13:10 (3:4, 2:3, 5:0, 3:3)
19.00 «КИНЕФ» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 12:11 (1:2, 3:1, 3:6, 5:2)
19.00 «Уралочка» – «КИНЕФ-2» 18:7 (2:1, 5:1, 5:0, 6:5)
29 октября 2022, суббота
11.00 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Диана» 18:5 (4:0, 3:3, 5:1, 6:1)
09.30 «Штурм-2002» – «Айша-Биби» 11:12 (2:3, 1:4, 4:5, 4:0)
12.30 «Буревестник» – СКИФ 19:12 (3:3, 7:3, 5:1, 4:5)
13.00 «Динамо-Уралочка» – «КИНЕФ-2» 26:2 (4:1, 7:1, 6:0, 9:0)
19:30 «Югра» – «КИНЕФ» 13:12 (3:3, 2:3, 5:3, 3:3)

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР ТРЕТЬЕГО ТУРА

24 ноября 2022, четверг
15.30 СКИФ – «Уралочка» 10:7 (2:2, 5:1, 2:2, 1:2)
16.45 «Диана» – «Югра» 7:16 (1:4, 2:5, 2:1, 2:6)
18.00 «Штурм-2002» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 2:23 (1:5, 1:6, 0:8, 0:4)
25 ноября 2022, пятница
15.00 «КИНЕФ» – «Буревестник» 12:13 (3:5, 2:3, 0:1, 7:4)
15.30 «Уралочка» – «Диана» 18:9 (6:3, 2:3, 5:2, 5:1)
16.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Спартак-Волгоград» 8:20 (1:5, 2:4, 2:5, 3:6)
18.00 «Югра» – «Штурм-2002» 12:7 (2:0, 3:2, 5:2, 2:3)
26 ноября 2022, суббота
10.00 «Буревестник» – «КИНЕФ-2» 15:11 (6:3, 4:3, 3:2, 2:3)
11.30 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «КИНЕФ» 10:17 (1:4, 3:4, 1:7, 5:2)
12.00 «Диана» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 0:20 (0:0, 0:12, 0:0, 0:8)
13.15 СКИФ – «Югра» 9:6 (3:1, 0:2, 3:1, 3:2)
14.30 «Штурм-2002» – «Уралочка» 13:11 (12, 2:5, 3:2, 7:2)



ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНЫЙ ЭТАП

 

Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 «Динамо-Уралочка» 10 9 0 1 167:56 18
2 «Буревестник» 10 8 0 2 145:104 16
3 «СКИФ» – МКСШОР «Восток» Москва 10 6 2 2 110:77 14
4 «Спартак-Волгоград» 10 7 0 3 141:104 14
5 «КИНЕФ» 9 6 1 2 138:85 13
6 «Югра» 10 5 0 5 117:91 10
7 «Уралочка» 10 4 0 6 116:122 8
8 «Айша-Биби» 8 2 1 5 72:122 5
9 «Штурм-2002» 10 2 1 7 83:134 5
10 «Диана» 10 1 1 8 62:168 3
11 «КИНЕФ-2» 9 0 0 9 62:150 0


Рубрики
 
Декабрь 2022
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Ноя    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031