ЧР ’2022 (женщины)


Сезон ’12/13

Сезон ‘13/14

Сезон ‘14/15

Сезон ‘15/16

Сезон ‘16/17

Сезон ‘17/18

Сезон ‘18/19

Сезон ‘19/20

Сезон ‘20/21



ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП

 

ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД ПОСЛЕ ПЕРВОГО ТУРА

Команды И В Н П Мячи Очки
1 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» Кириши 5 5 0 0 103:37 10
2 «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ» Златоуст 4 4 0 0 87:37 8
3 «Динамо-Уралочка» Златоуст 4 3 0 1 58:41 6
4 СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта 5 3 0 2 47:42 6
5 «Диана» Санкт-Петербург 5 2 1 2 51:55 5
6 «Буревестник-ННГУ» Н.Новгород 5 2 1 2 52:60 5
7 «Спартак-Волгоград» 4 2 0 2 64:46 4
8 «Штурм 2002» МО 5 2 0 3 33:50 4
9 «Айша Биби» Казахстан 4 1 0 3 59:65 2
10 «Югра» Ханты-Мансийск 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 «КИНЕФ-2» Кириши 5 0 0 5 33:75 0
12 Сборная Узбекистана 4 0 0 4 26:105 0


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР ВТОРОГО ТУРА

04 декабря 2021, суббота
12.00 «Диана» – «Югра»
13.20 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – Сб. Узбекистана
14.40 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Спартак-Волгоград»
05 декабря 2021, воскресенье
12.00 Сб. Узбекистана – «КИНЕФ-2»
13.20 «Югра» – «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз»
14.40 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Диана»
06 декабря 2021, понедельник
10.30 «Диана» – Сб. Узбекистана
12.00 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Югра»
13.30 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – «Спартак-Волгоград»
17.00 «Буревестник-ННГУ» – «Динамо-Уралочка»
18.30 СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ»
20.00 «Айша Биби» – «Штурм 2002»
07 декабря 2021, вторник
17.00 «Буревестник-ННГУ» – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ»
18.30 «Айша Биби» – СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта
20.00 «Штурм 2002» – «Динамо-Уралочка»
08 декабря 2021, среда
10.00 «Айша Биби» – «Буревестник-ННГУ»
11.30 СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта – «Динамо-Уралочка»
13.00 «Штурм 2002» – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ»


РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГР ПЕРВОГО ТУРА

09 ноября 2021, вторник
14.15 «Айша Биби» – Сб. Узбекистана 20:8 (5:2, 3:2, 4:2, 8:2)
15.00 «Диана» – «Буревестник-ННГУ 11:11 (4:3, 3:2, 3:3, 1:2)
16.00 «Динамо-Уралочка» – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ» 8:14 (1:0, 1:6, 3:4, 3:4)
16.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта 4:12 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2, 2:5)
18.00 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – «Штурм 2002» 19:7 (5:1, 5:4, 7:1, 2:1)
10 ноября 2021, среда
12.00 «Штурм 2002» – СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта 3:8 (1:2, 0:2, 2:3, 0:1)
13.30 «Буревестник-ННГУ – «КИНЕФ-2» 17:7 (8:1, 2:2, 4:3, 3:1)
14.15 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Динамо-Уралочка» 10:11 (2:2, 2:2, 2:4, 4:3)
15.00 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – «Диана» 19:5 (5:1, 4:1, 6:0, 4:3)
16.00 Сб. Узбекистана – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ» 7:37 (2:8, 3:11, 1:8, 1:10)
11 ноября 2021, четверг
14.15 Сб. Узбекистана – «Спартак-Волгоград» 4:25 (2:5, 1:7, 0:5, 1:8)
15.00 СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта – «Диана» 9:12 (4:4, 3:4, 1:2, 1:2)
16.00 «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ» – «Айша Биби» 22:12 (6:2, 5:0, 5:7, 6:3)
16.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – «Штурм 2002» 5:10 (3:2, 0:3, 0:3, 2:2)
18.00 «Буревестник-ННГУ» – «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» 7:28 (2:7, 2:7, 2:8, 1:6)
12 ноября 2021, пятница
14.15 «Динамо-Уралочка» – «Айша Биби» 16:10 (6:4, 2:2, 3:1, 5:3)
14.30 «Штурм 2002» – «Буревестник-ННГУ» 5:11 (2:3, 1:4, 1:1, 1:3)
16.00 «Спартак-Волгоград» – «Динамо-Уралочка-ЗМЗ» 10:14 (1:5, 5:3, 1:3, 3:3)
16.00 «Диана» – «КИНЕФ-2» 16:8 (4:1, 5:3, 2:2, 5:2)
17.30 «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» – СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта 17:9 (5:3, 4:1, 4:2, 4:3)
13 ноября 2021, суббота
09.30 СКИФ-ЦОП Москомспорта – «Буревестник-ННГУ» 9:6 (2:2, 2:0, 4:3, 1:1)
11.00 «Диана» – «Штурм 2002» 7:8 (2:0, 2:3, 1:4, 2:1)
12.30 «КИНЕФ-2» – «КИНЕФ-Сургутнефтегаз» 9:20 (1:5, 4:5, 1:5, 3:5)
12.30 «Айша Биби» – «Спартак-Волгоград» 17:19 (6:5, 4:7, 3:5, 4:2)
14.15 Сб. Узбекистана – «Динамо-Уралочка» 7:23 (1:6, 1:8, 3:5, 2:4)

Рубрики
 
Ноябрь 2021
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
« Окт    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930